Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkednot linkednot linkedTG 2087/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Bordeaux438.400000 MHz430.800000 MHz127.0.0.11217.182.129.131 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 15 callsigns. Cached (24/60026)
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSF119-C4FM74652002
2Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034008
3AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223002
4AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853002
5BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
6BM TG-2148BM TG-214825575001
7BM-TG-208BrMstr TG 20814341001
8BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
9BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG 208893206001
10BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399001
11C4FM-SEOULC4FM DMR85044003
12CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353004
13CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
14CH JOTAJota CH52796000
15CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
16CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523001
17CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549002
18CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
19DE GermanyTG2620862829010
20DE Germany2Test10322000
21DVSwitch NANorth America00561003
22ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
23ES Wires-X27187 Wires X62723006
24ES YSF214C4FM Bizkaia62659002
25ES YSF906ED7ZAK37926000
26FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
27FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
28FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284001
29FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617015
30FR YSF-NordNord46353000
31FR YSF-UrgencesFusion France34264000
32FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
33FUSION-KOREAYSF450 KOREA35483000
34FUSIONBE2FusionBelgium89164000
35GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767005
36HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
37HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
38IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
39IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
40IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437005
41IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044007
42IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
43JP JAPANFusion Japan25383000
44NL CentralCentraal NL96455007
45NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875014
46NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
47NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627004
48NO YSF006Norway56254002
49ParrotParrot00001000
50PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS02G25393001
51PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
52PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114007
53PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
54PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
55PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
56PL SR8LULublin00113001
57PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
58PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
59PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
60PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
61ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131013
62RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586001
63RO YSF226#9944799447004
64SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208003
65SE YSF699Tekniksnack.se73331002
66TechTalk24Engineers talk07237002
67TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
68TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325001
69UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201012
70UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087001
71US East PAMMDVM System84105000
72US NationwideUnited States02912003
73US OhioOhio53594000
74US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
75US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
76US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033000
77US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
78US YSF310K6KD23864001
79US YSF616 WMTGWMTG Fusion20584000
80US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531000
81US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224006
82US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
83YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
84YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
85YSF017YSFLatino 91455937002
86YSF071 South KorFusion C4FM90839001
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170323-2 (GitID #620cb28) | Last Reload 2017-04-30, 20:27:47 (Europe/Paris) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits